Calendar

Feb
23
Sun
Kerkdienst
Feb 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
1
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 1 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
8
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 8 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
11
Wed
Biddag
Mar 11 @ 19:30 – 20:30

Ds. Dick van Arkel

Mar
15
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 15 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
22
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 22 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
29
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 29 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Apr
5
Sun
Kerkdienst
Apr 5 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Apr
12
Sun
Kerkdienst
Apr 12 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Apr
19
Sun
Kerkdienst
Apr 19 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink