Calendar

Jan
19
Sun
Kerkdienst
Jan 19 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Jan
26
Sun
Kerkdienst
Jan 26 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Feb
2
Sun
Kerkdienst
Feb 2 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Feb
9
Sun
Kerkdienst
Feb 9 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Feb
16
Sun
Kerkdienst
Feb 16 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Feb
23
Sun
Kerkdienst
Feb 23 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
1
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 1 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
8
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 8 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink

Mar
11
Wed
Biddag
Mar 11 @ 19:30 – 20:30

Ds. Dick van Arkel

Mar
15
Sun
Kerkdienst
Mar 15 @ 10:00 – 11:00

19-1 Mw. Esther Raatgever

26-1 Ds. J. Compagner

2-2 Ds. C. Hendriks

9-2 Ds. D. van Arkel Bevestiging ambtsdragers

16-2 Ds. E. van Rooijen

23-2 Mw. Esther Raatgever

1-3 Ds. J. Huttenga

8-3 Ds. A. van Veen

15-3. Ds. H. Dijk

22-3 Daan Grutter

29-3 D. Maassen van den Brink